• Medical & Health Care
  • Tourism
  • Cultural & Creative
  • Food
  • Logistics
  • Distribution
  • I.T. & Green Energy
HomePage> Company Info
search_acc_condition_search_news
*Company Name: Main export markets:  
Entity type: Industry:  
Dun & Bradstreet, Inc.: Dun & Bradstreet, Inc Related Certification:  
Select a search method: Matches all words With the exact phrase Match on any words

Company Info

Were found 10267 items
Previous page number page Next page

Tel:886-7-8221116
Address: 15 Huseh Yuan St., Lin Ya Dist., Kaohsiung
Services:
Frozen seafood, llex squid w/r 180/200,200/300, squid claned tubes U/5,U/3 ,U10, squid fillet / steak, pacific saury, mackerl, round scad, surimi products, tilapia w/r &fillet, pacific saury
Tel:886-3-4335698
Address: No.5, Dong Yuan Rd.2, Jhongli Industrial Park, Jhongli City, Tao Yuan 32063, Taiwan R.O.C.
Services:
Antenna, RF connector, Cable assembly, Adapter, Surge Protector, terminator, attenuator, RF components
Tel:886-5-2218708
Address: No. 1, Ding Liao, Sanho Village, Shueishang Township, Chiahi County, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Services:
Fruit Enzyme
Tel:886-2-27221019
Address: Rm. 7A03, 7F., No.5, Sec. 5, Xinyi Rd., Xinyi Dist., Taipei City 110, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Services:
tea
Tel:886-2-26550755
Address:
Services:
Art&Culture CD-Rom/DVD-Rom,Fine Art Software,Art Gifts & Collectables,Egypt God Figurine Set,Art gift set,Ancient Americam Character Figurine Set,New Chinese Art Figurine Set,Collectible Figurine Set
Tel:886-2-22221266
Address: 4F.-10, No.351, Sec. 2, Zhongshan Rd., Zhonghe Dist., New Taipei City 23504, Taiwan
Services:
Home Automation, Z-Wave wave, Z-Wave controller, Z-Wave gateway
Tel:886-37-586999
Address: No.11, Ke Chung Rd., Chu Nan Chen, Maoli Hsien
Services:
Single mode Fiber & Multi mode Fiber, GGP Fiber, Outdoor fiber optic cable, Indoor fiber optic cable, Optic cable in a box, Optical curl cord, Optical fan-out, Optical patch-cords, FDH
Tel:886-2-27584890
Address: 5G07, No. 5, Hsin-yi Rd., Sec. 5, Taipei
Services:
Healthcare Products, Antimicrobial coatings, Air purification coatings, Air purifying lamp, Nano TiO2 Agent, UVC Germicidal lamp, Nano coating, Pet Care, Self clean coating, Car care
Tel:886-3-4774261
Address: No.10 Yu Ping Lane Tu Cheng Li Tsao-Tun Chen Nan-Tou
Services:
Health drinks,Health Tea
Tel:886-2-87923001
Address: 3F, No.33, Lane 76, Rui Guang Rd., Taipei 114,Taiwan,R.O.C.
Services:
Digital Camera; Pocket DV
Tel:886-2-22182251
Address: 3F., NO.4, LANE 130, MINCYUAN RD.,SINDIAN CITY, TAIPEI,TAIWAN,R. O. C.
Tel:886-2-22281577
Address: No.178-1, Xinzhuang Rd., Sinjhuang District, New Taipei City 242, Taiwan (R.O.C.)
Services:
GPS module, GPS Engine Board, GSM Module, GPS / GSM Antenna, GPS Mouse ,GPS Devices, GPS Systems, GPS Receiver, Bluetooth Module, car tracking, AVL, Security system, GPS antenna, GSM antenna,OEM/ODM
Tel:886-6-2923511
Address:
Tel:886-2-26013667
Address: No. 3, Lane 6, Ren-ai Rd., Sec. 2, Linkou Dist, New Taipei City, Taiwan
Services:
Tea, Mochi
Tel:886-2-27292800
Address:
Tel:886-2-28085288
Address: 1F., No.89, Wenren St. , Jhubei City , Hsinchu County 302, Taiwan R.O.C.
Services:
SFP, mini GBIC, GBIC, XFP, X2, Xenpak, SFP+, DWDM, CWDM, WDM, 1core, BIDI, Fiber Optical Transceiver, O/E Converter, FTTH, CISCO SFP, GBE, Ethernet, SDH, SONET, Fiber Channel, SAN, PON, 10Gb/s, Aibaotech, OEMember, Switch, Network
Tel:886-4-8922111
Address: NO. 20, HSIN KONG RD., PEI-TOU INDUSTRIAL PARK, CHANG HUA HSIEN, TAIWAN
Services:
ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK, ICE COFFEE, SOFT DRINK, TEA
Tel:886-7-6224873
Address: 501 Gang Yan Road, Gang Shan Dist., Kaohsiung City 82060, Taiwan
Services:
Drip Bag Coffee, Liquid Coffee, Instant Coffee, Soluble Coffee, 3 in 1 Coffee, 3 in 1 Milk Tea, Tea, Non-Dairy Creamer, Coffee Creamer, Coffee Beans
Tel:886-4-22626099
Address: 1F.,NO.117,SEC.1,TUNG-SING RD.,SOUTH DIST.,TAICHUNG CITY,TAIWAN (R.O.C.)
Services:
tea
Tel:886-4-8924471
Address: 彰化縣埤頭鄉興工路18-1號
Services:
首選陳年高粱酒,窖藏陳年高粱酒,首選陳年大麯高粱酒,窖藏陳年大麯高粱酒,
Were found 10267 items。
Previous page number page Next page